Ortler Sky Trails 2019 Classifica

Ortler Sky Trails 2019 Classifica

Stelvio Ultra Trail

#
🕑
Family name
Name
🟉
🏳
Bib
City
Team
110:01:07KienzlPeterM1975ITA127BolzanoTEAM DYNAFIT - HOKA ONE ONE
210:03:55ZiejewskiGrzegorzM1976POL103Wieliczka
310:48:13LexaBastiM1989GER4ReichertshausenTEAM SCOTT AUSTRIA / HERBST LOFER
411:40:16MuntenasuPetruM1970GER124SchwaigernALTRA/LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
511:46:18CalmbachUliM1962GER123Donzdorf
611:47:47MusazziSimoneM1969ITA122alagna valsesiaTEAM TRAIL MONTURA
711:55:56WallnoeferPatrickM1971ITA117Goldrain / LatschASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU
812:43:26BrugnaraFabioM1973ITA86Laives
913:09:05ContiAndreaM1982ITA95PASSIRANO
1013:13:00SchoepfRudolfM1958ITA15BolzanoASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU
1113:26:40TrampusAlessandroM1982ITA33Savogna d'IsonzoUS ALDO MORO PALUZZA
1213:45:03LorenziMicheleM1980ITA94AlbinoCANTO DI CORSA RUNNING TEAM
1313:46:52ChaariErikaF1963GER61FramersheimLANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1413:51:56De GrootFrankM1983NED8Breda
1513:55:56KostnerAndreasM1979ITA24MeranBYTES IN MOTION
1613:56:41DurelliGuido FedericoM1981ITA98CherascoG.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
1714:11:12CilloniLucaM1968ITA64Quattro CastellaATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI
1814:19:57RigodanzaAlbertoM1984ITA78VeronaA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT
1914:20:02BuchwalderSébastienM1990SUI67BedanoBARBEGEMELLE
2014:20:36VandelliAndreaM1973ITA120pavullo nel frignano330 KM RUNNING&TRAIL TEAM
2114:26:11OttoJürgenM1972GER51Swisttal-HeimerzheimSELBSTLÄUFER SV ALTENAHR
2214:33:32Dalla CostaNicolaM1986ITA105Sant'Ambrogio di ValpolicellaA.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
2314:35:19BorghiMatteoM1992ITA96Prignano sulla SecchiaMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL
2414:36:23AbaneraLucaM1965ITA12teolo
2514:36:27Van VlotenFalcoM1977NED3HilversumNKBV
2614:45:40LemarchandBrunoM1982FRA40SAINT PIERRE
2714:46:21PinteričDejanM1977SLO14teharje
2814:47:09FerrariRiccardoM1980ITA16TRENTO
2914:47:13TasinMauraF1984ITA63povo
3014:47:30BonettiMarinoM1988ITA85Bedizzole
3115:01:36BajecKlaraF1972SLO81PRESERJE
3215:11:10FerrariFabioM1967ITA13san dona di piavePAVANELLO
3315:11:19TrampusAdrianoM1981ITA36SAGRADOSAGRADO
3415:14:25HerrmannUweM1963GER115Tübingen
3515:15:03SalomoniAlessandroM1983ITA84Monzuno
3615:21:23PassoniGioeleM1991ITA21OxfordCA MATA
3715:21:36PassoniLucaM1987ITA22Usmate VelateCA MATA
3815:30:10BertacchiAndreaM1973ITA49Santa Maria Hoe
3915:31:57ZanetteMarcoM1989ITA68Trieste
4015:32:21ManciniMarcoM1986ITA101cattolica
4115:32:23GrandicelliAlbertoM1977ITA100CATTOLICA
4215:33:08SkenderovicAlfredM1978HUN93BudapestCOFFEERUN
4315:42:46LazzariniStefanoM1981ITA106PonderanoLA VETTA RUNNING
4415:43:13CejIgorM1963ITA74triesteG.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
4515:50:55DeusebioMarcoM1973ITA44CandeloBIELLA RUNNING
4615:54:43VulcanAlessioM1975ITA128LavisTRIATHLON TRENTINO
4715:59:31VissersWilmaF1963NED62Illgau
4816:10:30CapraMarcoM1977ITA19sommacampagnaVERONATRAILRUNNERS
4916:13:28BoglioniAlessandraF1974ITA35brescia
5016:25:22GoeminneDaanM1989BEL91Wilrijk
5116:31:31DelmarcoManueleM1975ITA80Pergine Valsugana
5216:36:19ZantedeschiCristinaF1966ITA83granconaVICENZA MARATHON
5316:39:13FerrariFabrizioM1966ITA90S.A.di Mavignola PinzoloVRR VAL RENDENA RUNNING
5416:45:17MaréchalPhilippeM1974BEL130Le Roux
5516:48:01ZoppiFilippoM1971ITA102CalenzanoA.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO
5616:49:24BonsanteFrancescoM1981ITA69Bolzano
5716:49:26MondiniAndreaM1980ITA70BolzanoSPIRITO TRAIL ASD
5816:52:49VimerJanM1984CZE11KladnoSKYRUN KLADNO
5916:53:09CassanStefanoM1980ITA41PORDENONEMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL
6016:58:28BredaFrancescoM1979ITA25LIMENAPADOVA TRAIL TEAM
6117:04:19GalettoLucaM1964ITA30MOZZECANEXC VERONA
6217:09:00BertossiDarioM1973ITA38CHIARI
6317:09:45NegriRobertoM1971ITA79Favria
6417:09:48GenisioAlberto RenatoM1969ITA58CastellamonteU.S. PRATIGLIONE
6517:35:29UeckerRamonM1969GER31Berlin
6617:35:32VassKoppanyM1984HUN59Kakucs
6717:45:47TagliapietraMassimoM1966ITA60padova
6818:13:51VisintinLorenzaF1961ITA112sovizzo
6919:13:05RinaldiAntoniaF1986ITA118parma
7019:13:08BiasettiGabrieleM1985ITA119parma
7119:16:32ButtafavaMarcoM1967ITA72Milano
7219:18:35BaggioEnzoM1955ITA48romano d'ezzelinoSPIRITO TRAIL ASD
7319:47:48RizziAndreaM1966ITA46DUEVILLENEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM
7419:52:14MichelettiLucianoM1956ITA77CALUSCO D'ADDA
7519:52:18FossatiMaria IlariaF1962ITA131
7620:04:08BezziGiorgioM1981ITA125Sorisole
7720:04:13PucciNiccoloM1971ITA82Firenze
7820:05:30BoernerGerhardM1956GER99SchwabachTEAM JUNUT
7920:50:25BassoGionatanM1983ITA28Mestrino
8020:50:31PolottiDiegoM1972ITA116Genova
8120:50:36TassinatoDanieleM1968ITA108BOVOLENTA PDRUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
8220:50:39CobalchiniDarioM1970ITA107Carmignano di BrentaGCC+
8320:50:43PizzinatoAntonellaF1969ITA54CampodarsegoLIMENA RUN ASD
8420:50:46CappellaroAndreaM1963ITA53LIMENALIMENA RUN ASD
8520:50:52DeviardiErnestoM1952ITA37chiari
8620:50:56Coda LuchinaMartaF1971ITA45BiellaBIELLA RUNNING
8721:20:55NarcisiMarcoM1954ITA104correggioPODISTICA CORREGGIO
8721:20:55FornerisPiercarloM1969ITA50candia canavese
8921:20:58BoiliniErmannaF1957ITA43CASTELVETRO DI MODENATEAM MUD E SNOW ASD
DNFGaleatiGianlucaM19001
DNFDolaMichaelM1986ITA5GozzanoTEAM SCOTT ITALIA
DNFCranendonkMerlijnF1984NED7Breda
DNFAgnoliCristianM1971ITA9garda
DNFFlamigniLucaM1977ITA17FaenzaA.S.D.LEOPODISTICA
DNFPincioniAlessandroM1970ITA18FaenzaA.S.D LEOPODISTICA
DNFHallerChristianM1985ITA20AlgundSENNEREI ALGUND
DNFMarchioroGabrieleM1963ITA27TeoloG.P. TURRISITI/PADOVA TRAIL TEAM
DNFMeiserSebastianM1988GER34SulzbachTV QUIERSCHIED
DNFHolthausMalteM1975GER47Aumühle
DNFVarescoFabioM1962ITA56TeseroASD CORNACCI
DNFDi MicheleJacopoM1980ITA57FirenzeJACOPO DI MICHELE
DNFFasoliNicolaM1971ITA71VERONA
DNFBonizziCorradoM1965ITA75suzzara
DNFMondinPlacidoM1982ITA87alano di piave
DNFGiacomelloMonicaF1968ITA88grezzanaVERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
DNFFilippiCristianM1974ITA92Torri Di quartesoloASD AFV BELTRAME RUNNERS
DNFBerettaEmanueleM1967ITA97PalazzagoASD MEDIRUN
DNFMattiatoAndreaM1978ITA109bieno
DNFSchiavoneSaraF1971ITA111MANERBA DEL GARDARUNNERS SALO'
DNFMoschiniCristianoM1960ITA113VENEZIAASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
DNFMontiSaverioM1984ITA114Morbegno
DNFFacciocchiPaoloM1971ITA121Cremona
DNFFavrettoIvanM1992ITA126Chiusa

Ortler Sky Marathon

#
🕑
Family name
Name
🟉
🏳
Bib
City
Team
106:05:07CarraraLucaM1977270
206:10:14PhilippAntonM1969GER248WeitnauTEAM MAMMUT-KLEINWALSERTAL
306:17:21AnderssonEnarM1980SWE227GöteborgAKTIVITUS SPORTS CLUB
406:41:09VarescoGiorgioM1994ITA230TeseroTTE TEAM
506:58:17PixnerRainhardM1971ITA234TschermsVERTIKAL ULTEN
607:03:16SchwaigerHermannM1978AUT207Maria Alm
707:10:44LaponderMarcelM1978RSA257Siegsdorf
807:11:54MarconiStefanoM1984ITA243San Pietro in Cariano
907:16:37KristandlAndreasM1989ITA266Lichtenberg
1007:20:10TomaselliGrazianoM1965ITA235Castel Ivano
1107:47:22CiprianiPaoloM1986ITA265PescantinaA.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
1207:50:37GozzerDanieleM1978ITA211schio
1307:55:16HerregodtsAron-LeviM1991BEL201GentSCOTT RUNNING BENELUX - TRAKKS
1408:03:41CaglioniMatteoM1980ITA237AlbinoGAAEG
1508:04:06BerdinLucaM1966ITA219Montecchio Precalcino
1608:04:41LovatoAndreaM1977ITA216recoaro termeFACERANNES
1708:05:44MilkusValdemaras MilkusM1987LTU224Vilnius
1808:14:17CalmbachAndreaF1963GER268Donzdorf
1908:20:28PhilippSimoneF1971GER249WeitnauTV KEMPTEN
2008:24:33JuraczZoltanM1984HUN202SzodligetHUNGARIAN SKI MOUNTAINEERING ASSOCIATION
2108:28:01RossiStefano Marco PaoloM1980ITA242Milano
2208:35:55CastelynsFilipM1986BEL262Kapellen
2308:40:15CatalaniSimoneM1975ITA264ROMANO D'EZZELINO
2408:46:27SchmidtHellaF1986GER269SchwaigernLANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
2508:55:44RigoPaoloM1987ITA240Cavaion VeroneseA.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
2609:16:37LolliPaoloM1966ITA233Quattro CastellaPOL. LE COLLINE
2709:16:45CostettiEzio LucaM1980ITA245Quattro CastellaATLETICA REGGIO ASD
2809:27:28FilippiFabioM1971ITA210torrebelvicino
2909:35:00BettiniFrancescoM1986ITA232NegrarASD VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
3009:36:48GabasDanieleM1967ITA250Campolongo TapoglianoG.S. DONATORI CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO
3109:42:58AbelliAlessandroM1984ITA215santorsoSPORT RACE
3209:52:09ThalerAnnemarieF1979ITA252Ritten
3309:52:14PöhlChristianM1970ITA251RenonLAUFFREUNDE SARNTAL
3409:57:13CoráMassimoM1981ITA217FerrraraCORIFERRARA
3509:57:16De La CalleMatias IgnacioM1977ITA206FerraraCORRIFERRARA
3610:02:49FreyCorinnaF1981GER203Garmisch-Partenkirchen
3710:13:32RiebeekDennisM1977NED228Zaltbommel
3810:39:29Di GiacomoPaoloM1952ITA244Schio
3911:20:35PiantoniMarcoM1967ITA254Torre BoldoneRUNNERS BERGAMO
4011:20:37RizziLuca MariaM1969ITA253casatenovo
4112:26:58AutesserreAlainM1988BEL247wilrijk
4212:36:21Prior MorcilloTeresaF1969ESP222PALMA DE MALLORCA
4312:36:25Mulet PacisRamon JoseM1970ESP223PALMA DE MALLORCA
DNFOvcinaSamirM1974BIH204TuzlaMARS
DNFZenaroDavideM1977ITA209SONALATIN MARATHON LOVERS
DNFGillemotKatalinF1984HUN213BudapestSIALPIN SE
DNFVisontaiDavidM1984HUN214GyenesdiasELTE ANYAGFIZIKA TANSZEK
DNFFranchinNicolaM1967ITA218PadovaUNITED TRAIL & RUNNING
DNFHelwegLasseM1999DEN220København NVLOST O-RUNNER
DNFGuglielmoRobertoM1984ITA221seregno
DNFRiemensMarcoM1966NED225Watervliet
DNFRiemensJanM1995BEL226Watervliet
DNFRotaMatteoM1977ITA236ALBANO SANT'ALESSANDROGAAEG
DNFFontanaJordanM1986ITA238Bergamo
DNFRancanAntonioM1984ITA246Schio
DNFVan CleynenbreugelTomasM1989BEL255WilrijkUP4RUNNING
DNFGobaSanitaF1978LAT256Weggis
DNFZanettiVeronicaF1976ITA259marconASD PAVANELLO
DNFAlvirBeatrizF1984ESP260ZaragozaVEGGIERUNNERS
DNFCorbaAlbertoM1963ITA261Mira
DNFMiesiakBeata SylwiaF1971POL263RONCHI DEI lEGIONARI
DNFCalgaroGaetanoM1965ITA267Schio

Ortler Ronda Classic

#
🕑
Family name
Name
🟉
🏳
Bib
City
Team
102:18:02De GasperiMarcoM1977ITA478
202:24:19BergerMartinM1974ITA404Hafling
302:27:04BertiniSimoneM1900ITA477
402:38:45GruberTomM1994AUT463Maria Alm
502:39:36WeninOswaldM1965ITA472Ulten /St.WalburgASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL
602:40:38SquillanteAlessioM1985ITA471FirenzeIL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
702:42:51MeneghelLucianoM1969ITA417FollinaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V
802:43:39AsrihKarimM1990BEL401OostakkerSCOTT RUNNING BENELUX
902:55:37De NardiSimoneM1993ITA432refrontoloGS RUN FOR MIKE ASD
1003:07:49StefanovAleksandarM1970BUL446BURGAS
1103:07:56DallavalleMicheleM1985ITA465Nanno ville d'anauniaASD VALLE DI SOLE RUNNING TEAM
1203:11:43MairMartinM1965485
1303:14:36KarbonTobiasM1984ITA439Termeno sulla strada del vinoSUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE
1403:16:44FontanariTizianoM1968ITA454MezzocoronaGENTE FUORI STRADA
1503:20:45CorradiniDamianoM1984ITA450bagnolo in pianoTEAM ALPEN SPORT - ATLETICA REGGIO
1603:23:05ZampachMarekM1991CZE461Rychnov nad KneznouSTORMWELD
1703:24:03ZanattaDanielM1996ITA489LaivesASD LAIVES RUNNERS
1803:25:20NussbaumerArminM1971ITA445BronzoloASD LAIVES RUNNERS
1903:27:36ChertLorenzoM1981ITA456Muggia
2003:32:03De ZordoCarolineF1987ITA435TerlanSUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE
2103:32:06LevaSimoneM1990ITA438Castelnuovo Rangone
2203:36:28LahmerStefanM1966GER462SaarbrückenGROJOS LTF ELVERSBERG
2303:37:05FennerRobertoM1967ITA453CivezzanoGENTE FUORI STRADA
2403:41:59BruniDavideM1973ITA436COPPAROASD FARO FORMIGNANA
2503:45:32SignorettoAndreaM1987ITA460PERGINE VALSUGANA
2603:47:33Molins CabaníSaraF1989ESP440Molins de Rei
2703:47:35Maya AgudoIsidoroM1989ESP434Molins de Rei
2803:53:26VilucchiWalterM1960488
2903:57:15MairChristianM1986486
3003:57:49GermaniGianlucaM1968ITA422TRIESTEPODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE
3103:58:13SchererThomasM1968GER423NeusäßSURVIVALRUNNING AUGSBURG
3203:58:26BálintEszterF1988HUN412Sirok
3303:58:35StecherStefanM1900487
3404:01:24MikhaylovaOlgaF1987RUS444Moscow
3504:01:29GappPatric ArthurM1986483
3604:01:54MarascaMario SergioM1967ITA455BolzanoASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING
3704:02:10LonginMatteoM1980ITA437arsieroPALESTRA SAINT TROPEZ
3804:02:24AdamiDarioM1975ITA449SANT'ANNA D'ALFAEDO
3904:02:52FerrariRobertoM1976ITA457Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo
4004:03:10CalmbachMarinaF1993479
4104:03:17KappelleLaura LouiseF1992NED458Prinsenbeek
4204:08:57FrankovaAlexandraF1998CZE424PrahaHOROGURU
4304:10:56GappJurgenM1975481
4404:10:58PierazzoManuelaF1984482
4504:11:49LorienteLuisM1967ESP442ZaragozaUNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
4604:13:07SchauerTamasM1985HUN447München
4704:14:50GonzálezMartaF1967ESP451GIJÓNUNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
4804:36:40VimerMartinaF1984CZE407KladnoSKYRUN KLADNO
4904:37:19MuracaFrancescoM1955ITA443Torino
5004:37:59BusiMatteoM1993ITA416BotticinoASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
5104:39:59VeronaFrancesca ManuelaF1981480
5204:40:03PajnicPika NezaF1974SLO431VrhnikaNEVER GIVE UP
5304:42:58GonzálezMerdedesF1968ESP430MADRID
5404:43:04RolandoBruno SecondoM1959ITA441pertusio
5504:48:27FurAnikoF1992HUN459Budapest
5604:48:28AlbertDorinaF1992HUN413Budapest
5705:01:27DamioliAlbertoM1956ITA448brescia
5805:29:26PerottiFrancoM1949ITA433BAREGGIOLATIGRE
5905:29:52MilanoCinziaF1970ITA464FORNO CANAVESE
6005:35:32CarpiMaurizioM1965475
6105:35:41CarpiAriannaF1996474
6205:39:54AzzimondiRiccardoM1967476
6306:05:43Van CauterKarolienF1985BEL429Brussels
6406:05:46BeirnaertStevenM1975BEL418Aalter
6506:23:03SavarisVespecaF1961ITA414USMATE VELATECA MATA
6606:23:16Van CleefAstridF1900490
6706:35:22Achterberg-KortekaasIngridF1969NED468Leidschendam
6806:35:24AchterbergOnnoM1964NED469Leidschendam